«Омское Лето-2022»
Кросс-спринт
25.06.2022,Зотино
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Гагарина Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск 104 1988 00:04:00
2 Мелешкова Анна Омск, лично 105 1988 00:05:00
3 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы 106 1985 00:06:00
Ж-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Белых Елена Омск, лично 101 00:01:00
Ж-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Фрейдина Лариса КСО 'Юность' Омск 201 1964 00:01:00
2 Гаврюк Ольга DEAF ОМСК 202 1973 00:02:00 в/к
3 Марамыгина Ирина DEAF ОМСК 203 1976 00:03:00
4 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы 204 1961 00:04:00
5 Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСК 205 1963 00:05:00
6 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично 206 1962 00:06:00
Ж-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвы 302 1972 00:02:00 в/к
2 Кузьминых Надежда Омск 303 1957 00:03:00
3 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы 304 1963 00:04:00
4 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы 305 1959 00:05:00
5 Медведева Людмила Омск 306 1956 00:06:00
6 Паутова Татьяна КСО 'Юность' Омск 307 1961 00:07:00
Ж-80
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Дрозд Екатерина КСО 'Юность' Омск 301 1983 00:01:00 в/к
М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Гагарин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск 4 1986 00:04:00
2 Латышев Сергей ОАБИИ Омск 5 1957 00:05:00
3 Ковалёв Василий Омск Ковалёвы 6 1972 00:06:00
4 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск 7 1983 00:07:00
5 Кейник Сергей Динамо-7 8 1992 00:08:00
6 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск 9 1986 00:09:00
М-40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск 1 1966 00:01:00
2 Захаров Алексей Омская обл., лично 2 1974 00:02:00
3 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск 3 1962 00:03:00
М-50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК 102 1970 00:02:00
2 Елепин Павел DEAF ОМСК 103 1963 00:03:00
М-60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы 207 1960 00:07:00
2 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы 208 1957 00:08:00
3 Брычков Павел Омская обл., лично 209 1950 00:09:00
4 Паутов Андрей КСО 'Юность' Омск 210 1984 00:10:00 в/к
5 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 211 2009 00:11:00 в/к
6 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' 212 1953 00:12:00
Н
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Черняева Люда КСО 'Юность' 401 2012 00:01:00
2 Василевский Виталий ОКВК 402 2008 00:02:00
3 Овчинникова Юлия КСО 'Юность' Омск 403 1988 00:03:00
4 Рокша Татьяна КСО 'Юность' Омск 404 1978 00:04:00 в/к
5 Лосева Алёна Омск-Лосевы 405 2013 00:05:00
6 Василевская Екатерина ОКВК 406 2004 00:06:00
7 Лосева Олеся Омск-Лосевы 407 2016 00:07:00
8 Черняев Роман КСО 'Юность' 408 2012 00:08:00