"Весенняя Купель"
24 апреля 2016 г.,п. Дачный
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Кононов Максим II 63 1985 00:03:00
2 Архипова Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск 64 1978 00:04:00
3 Архипов Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев 65 2007 00:05:00
Ж15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Сулейменова Наталья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 61 2002 00:01:00
2 Боброва Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 62 2001 00:02:00
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Тесленок Татьяна КСО 'Юность' Омск I 21 1963 00:02:00
2 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 22 1969 00:04:00
3 Грудцина Анна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 23 2000 00:06:00
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 31 1956 00:01:00
2 Жукова Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 32 1998 00:03:00
3 Мазуркевич Дарья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 33 2001 00:05:00
4 Лосева Нина Омск, Лосевы II 34 1963 00:07:00
5 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 35 1957 00:09:00
6 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 36 1957 00:11:00
7 Белых Елена сестры Важенковы 37 1978 00:13:00
М15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Краев Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев 41 2001 00:01:00
2 Новосёлов Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 42 2003 00:02:00
3 Шарапов Кирилл Омск Шараповы 43 2001 00:03:00
4 Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 44 2005 00:04:00
5 Смирнов Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 45 2003 00:05:00
6 Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев III 46 2003 00:06:00
7 Архипов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 47 2004 00:07:00
8 Каплун Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 48 2003 00:08:00
9 Жмыхов Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев III 49 2003 00:09:00
10 Чикушин Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 50 2003 00:10:00
11 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 51 2004 00:11:00
12 Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев III 52 2003 00:12:00
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Ахпашев Антон СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев КМС 1 1995 00:01:00
2 Савельев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 2 1997 00:03:00
3 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 3 2000 00:05:00
4 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 4 1966 00:07:00
5 Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 5 2000 00:09:00
6 Мирошников Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 6 1998 00:11:00
7 Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповы 7 1967 00:13:00
8 Паутов Илья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 8 1999 00:15:00
9 Нечаев Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 9 1999 00:17:00
10 Захаров Алексей Омск, лично I 10 1974 00:19:00
11 Давыдов Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 11 2000 00:21:00
12 Добрынский Александр Омск, лично I 12 1981 00:23:00
13 Соколов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 13 1997 00:25:00
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Толокнов Юрий ДЕАФ Омск КМС 24 1970 00:08:00
2 Елепин Павел ДЕАФ Омск МС 25 1963 00:10:00
3 Кузлякин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 26 2001 00:12:00
4 Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 27 2002 00:14:00
5 Никонов Александр ОмГТУ КМС 28 1949 00:16:00