Зотино - 2021
Спринт-2
15.08.2021,Зотино
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Гагарина Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск III 1 1988 00:02:00
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Сухорукова Ирина Омск Сухоруковы КМС 101 1967 00:01:00
2 Рябченко Ксения Посейдон IIю 102 2008 00:03:00
3 Сатиева Екатерина Посейдон 103 2007 00:05:00
4 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично I 104 1962 00:07:00
5 Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСК 105 1963 00:09:00
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСК I 201 1957 00:02:00
2 Фрейдина Лариса КСО 'Юность' Омск 202 1964 00:04:00
3 Игнатова Елизавета Посейдон IIIю 203 2008 00:06:00
4 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 204 1959 00:08:00
5 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 205 1957 00:10:00
6 Миронкина Наталья омск-миронкин 206 1974 00:12:00
7 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 207 1956 00:14:00
8 Здоровец Яна Посейдон 208 2008 00:16:00
9 Березовская Карина Посейдон 209 2008 00:18:00
10 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы 210 1963 00:20:00
11 Назаренко Ксения Посейдон 211 2008 00:22:00
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы I 2 1960 00:04:00
2 Максимов Артем Black Sea OK I 3 2003 00:06:00
3 Зорянов Евгений Динамо-7 КМС 4 1984 00:08:00
4 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин МС 5 1973 00:10:00
5 Гагарин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 6 1985 00:12:00
6 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 7 1953 00:14:00
7 Пинягин Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 8 1988 00:16:00
8 Сухоруков Сергей Омск Сухоруковы I 9 1989 00:18:00
9 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 10 1983 00:20:00
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Захаров Алексей Омск, лично I 106 1974 00:11:00
2 Паутов Илья КСО 'Юность' Омск I 107 1999 00:13:00
3 Денисенко Дмитрий Посейдон 108 2007 00:15:00
4 Сухоруков Игорь Омск Сухоруковы КМС 109 1964 00:17:00
5 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 110 1970 00:19:00
6 Кононов Максим DEAF ОМСК II 111 1985 00:21:00
7 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск I 112 1962 00:23:00
8 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 113 1966 00:25:00
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Брычков Павел Омская обл., лично КМС 212 1950 00:24:00
Н
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Миронкин Андрей омск-миронкин 301 2015 00:01:00
2 Миронкин Илья омск-миронкин 302 2015 00:02:00
3 Иванова Софья Омск 303 2013 00:03:00
4 Лосева Олеся Омск-Лосевы 304 2015 00:04:00
5 Лосева Алёна Омск-Лосевы 305 2013 00:05:00
6 Иванова Алина Омск 306 2015 00:06:00
7 Рябченко Полина Посейдон 307 2013 00:07:00