"Осенний листопад - 2017"
11.10.2017,г. Омск, ПКиО ОАО
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Кузлякин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 1 2001 00:01:00
2 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 2 2004 00:02:00
3 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 3 2000 00:03:00
4 Стадников Александр Русичи 4 2000 00:04:00
5 Пинягин Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 5 1988 00:05:00
6 Горбунов Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 6 2001 00:06:00
7 Генинг Валерий КСО 'Юность' Омск II 7 1987 00:07:00
8 Филипповых Матвей Русичи III 8 2001 00:08:00
9 Гагарин Сергей ОВК КМС 9 1985 00:09:00
10 Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 10 2002 00:10:00
11 Торжков Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 11 2002 00:11:00
12 Наумчук Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 12 1999 00:12:00
13 Казноделов Евгений Омск, лично 13 1994 00:13:00
14 Казноделов Сергей Омск, лично 14 1971 00:14:00
15 Тюпа Михаил Русичи I 15 2000 00:15:00
16 Дергачёв Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 16 2002 00:16:00
Б
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Зверев Иван Русичи 201 2003 00:01:00
2 Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 202 2003 00:02:00
3 Решетников Александр Гайдар 203 2003 00:03:00
4 Ищенко Владимир Русичи 204 2003 00:04:00
5 Ищенко Даниил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 205 2004 00:05:00
6 Бабракова Наталья Русичи 206 2004 00:06:00
7 Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 207 2003 00:07:00
8 Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 208 2004 00:08:00
9 Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 209 2004 00:09:00
10 Моисеенко Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 210 2004 00:10:00
11 Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 211 2005 00:11:00
12 Порхачёв Георгий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 212 2004 00:12:00
В
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Саргсян Саркис Русичи 301 2005 00:01:00
2 Наточий Арсений Гайдар 302 2006 00:02:00
3 Храмцова Кристина Русичи 303 2007 00:03:00
4 Швидко Илья Русичи 304 2006 00:04:00
5 Тодурова Меланья Гайдар 305 2007 00:05:00
6 Сергеев Вадим Русичи 306 2005 00:06:00
7 Бобрусь Дарья Русичи 307 2006 00:07:00
8 Смирнов Вадим Русичи 308 2006 00:08:00
9 Мироненко Ярослав Русичи 309 2003 00:09:00
10 Абулхаиров Сармат Русичи 310 2007 00:10:00
11 Ниязов Эрик Гайдар 311 2006 00:11:00
12 Етекбаева Асемгуль Гайдар 312 2005 00:12:00
13 Давыдова Елизавета Гайдар 313 2005 00:13:00
14 Плохих Олег СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 314 2006 00:14:00
15 Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 315 2005 00:15:00
16 Прадченко Олег СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 316 2006 00:16:00
17 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 317 2007 00:17:00
18 Цыпляев Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 318 2006 00:18:00
19 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 319 2006 00:19:00
20 Пенегин Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 320 2005 00:20:00
21 Гиркин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 321 2007 00:21:00
22 Гордюшкин Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 322 2006 00:22:00
23 Сальников Матвей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 323 2008 00:23:00
24 Полищук Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 324 2005 00:24:00
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Чукреева Наталья Омск Ринг МС 101 1939 00:01:00
2 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 102 2003 00:02:00
3 Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 103 2004 00:03:00
4 Гордеева Анастасия Русичи 104 1999 00:04:00
5 Беляева Мария ОВК 105 1987 00:05:00
6 Сарычева Полина Гайдар 106 2001 00:06:00
7 Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 107 1999 00:07:00
8 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 108 1969 00:08:00
9 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог 109 1970 00:09:00
10 Кожуховская Олеся СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 110 2003 00:10:00
11 Коротаева Василиса Омск, лично Iю 111 2001 00:11:00