Тренировка
23.08.2020, пос. Дачный
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 508 1956 00:25:47 +00:00 1 00:00:09( 47) 00:02:59( 32) 00:00:51( 31) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:35( 39) 00:04:01( 38) 00:02:04( 40) 00:02:58( 43) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:42( 48) 00:02:25( 41) 00:01:34( 50)
00:00:09 00:03:08 00:03:59 00:05:36 00:07:11 00:11:12 00:13:16 00:16:14 00:17:15 00:18:57 00:21:22 00:22:56
2 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 501 1957 00:33:55 +08:08 2 00:01:38( 47) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:40( 46) 00:01:54( 39) 00:03:08( 35) 00:02:58( 54) 00:01:37( 36) 00:06:04( 38) 00:03:37( 49) 00:01:45( 48) 00:03:01( 50)
00:01:38 00:04:04 00:05:17 00:06:57 00:08:51 00:11:59 00:14:57 00:16:34 00:22:38 00:26:15 00:28:00 00:31:01
3 Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 504 1964 00:39:27 +13:40 3 00:00:16( 47) 00:03:06( 32) 00:01:23( 31) 00:06:59( 54) 00:02:05( 36) 00:02:16( 35) 00:04:04( 39) 00:02:42( 49) 00:02:14( 43) 00:03:48( 41) 00:04:58( 48) 00:02:34( 50)
00:00:16 00:03:22 00:04:45 00:11:44 00:13:49 00:16:05 00:20:09 00:22:51 00:25:05 00:28:53 00:33:51 00:36:25
4 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 1003 00:40:32 +14:45 4 00:02:19( 47) 00:03:07( 32) 00:02:05( 31) 00:02:24( 46) 00:02:50( 39) 00:05:09( 38) 00:04:24( 40) 00:03:20( 43) 00:01:54( 49) 00:02:28( 48) 00:05:19( 41) 00:02:08( 50)
00:02:19 00:05:26 00:07:31 00:09:55 00:12:45 00:17:54 00:22:18 00:25:38 00:27:32 00:30:00 00:35:19 00:37:27
5 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы 506 1963 00:47:45 +21:58 5 00:12:02( 46) 00:00:00( 31) 00:00:00( 32) 00:00:00( 35) 00:00:00( 36) 00:06:05( 39) 00:05:09( 38) 00:04:25( 40) 00:03:51( 42) 00:06:02( 41) 00:03:21( 49) 00:02:00( 48) 00:01:42( 50)
00:12:02 00:12:02 00:12:02 00:12:02 00:12:02 00:18:07 00:23:16 00:27:41 00:31:32 00:37:34 00:40:55 00:42:55 00:44:37
6 Фрейдина Лариса КСО 'Юность' Омск 507 1964 00:53:32 +27:45 6 00:08:25( 47) 00:03:59( 32) 00:07:58( 33) 00:03:08( 54) 00:02:15( 36) 00:02:42( 35) 00:04:20( 31) 00:03:09( 46) 00:06:03( 39) 00:04:48( 49) 00:01:56( 48) 00:01:50( 50)
00:08:25 00:12:24 00:20:22 00:23:30 00:25:45 00:28:27 00:32:47 00:35:56 00:41:59 00:46:47 00:48:43 00:50:33
7 Чукреева Наталья Омск Ринг МС 1001 1939 01:00:45 +34:58 7 00:01:40( 47) 00:03:29( 32) 00:02:51( 31) 00:08:37( 35) 00:02:31( 36) 00:13:56( 39) 00:07:43( 43) 00:01:54( 49) 00:03:57( 46) 00:03:32( 48) 00:04:37( 41) 00:02:40( 50)
00:01:40 00:05:09 00:08:00 00:16:37 00:19:08 00:33:04 00:40:47 00:42:41 00:46:38 00:50:10 00:54:47 00:57:27
8 Казанцева Наталья Омск, лично 503 1949 01:01:02 +35:15 8 00:01:06( 47) 00:08:33( 32) 00:02:53( 31) 00:03:16( 46) 00:03:06( 39) 00:05:00( 49) 00:03:33( 48) 00:05:50( 43) 00:05:11( 40) 00:04:46( 42) 00:12:00( 41) 00:02:18( 50)
00:01:06 00:09:39 00:12:32 00:15:48 00:18:54 00:23:54 00:27:27 00:33:17 00:38:28 00:43:14 00:55:14 00:57:32
9 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 505 1952 01:08:38 +42:51 9 00:01:56( 47) 00:07:07( 32) 00:03:22( 35) 00:06:42( 38) 00:04:09( 40) 00:05:59( 43) 00:05:34( 39) 00:02:36( 31) 00:02:28( 46) 00:03:36( 48) 00:04:54( 49) 00:03:17( 31) 00:04:59( 46) 00:07:21( 41) 00:01:38( 50)
00:01:56 00:09:03 00:12:25 00:19:07 00:23:16 00:29:15 00:34:49 00:37:25 00:39:53 00:43:29 00:48:23 00:51:40 00:56:39 01:04:00 01:05:38
10 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 502 1959 непр.отм. 00:01:00( 46) 00:01:31( 31) 00:03:04( 35) 00:07:42( 54) 00:01:16( 36) 00:06:56( 38) 00:02:56( 40) 00:03:07( 43) 00:01:06( 49) 00:03:50( 48) 00:02:08( 50)
00:01:00 00:02:31 00:05:35 00:13:17 00:14:33 00:21:29 00:24:25 00:27:32 00:28:38 00:32:28 00:34:36
Ю до 19
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Борода Дмитрий БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 116 2003 00:42:13 +00:00 1 00:00:-7( 47) 00:06:11( 32) 00:02:30( 54) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:00( 35) 00:01:47( 31) 00:01:26( 46) 00:00:59( 39) 00:03:01( 38) 00:01:39( 40) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:41( 49) 00:03:59( 48) 00:03:48( 41) 00:02:40( 42) 00:03:06( 44) 00:02:06( 50)
00:00:-7 00:06:04 00:08:34 00:10:13 00:11:13 00:13:00 00:14:26 00:15:25 00:18:26 00:20:05 00:22:25 00:24:06 00:28:05 00:31:53 00:34:33 00:37:39 00:39:45
Д до 19
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кравченко Александра БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 207 2003 00:39:17 +00:00 1 00:00:-2( 47) 00:03:47( 32) 00:03:14( 54) 00:01:04( 33) 00:03:33( 36) 00:02:31( 35) 00:03:18( 39) 00:01:47( 31) 00:01:49( 46) 00:03:35( 48) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:22( 43) 00:02:20( 38) 00:03:05( 40) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:01( 50)
00:00:-2 00:03:45 00:06:59 00:08:03 00:11:36 00:14:07 00:17:25 00:19:12 00:21:01 00:24:36 00:25:57 00:27:19 00:29:39 00:32:44 00:35:37 00:36:38
2 Красавина Екатерина БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' I 206 2003 01:33:49 +54:32 2 00:00:-18( 47) 00:04:29( 31) 00:02:49( 32) 00:05:22( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:02:57( 37) 00:04:31( 38) 00:03:11( 43) 00:09:45( 38) 00:03:09( 40) 00:06:14( 43) 00:14:33( 39) 00:02:46( 49) 00:02:47( 48) 00:17:34( 41) 00:02:11( 42) 00:07:42( 50)
00:00:-18 00:04:11 00:07:00 00:12:22 00:13:42 00:16:39 00:21:10 00:24:21 00:34:06 00:37:15 00:43:29 00:58:02 01:00:48 01:03:35 01:21:09 01:23:20 01:31:02
OPEN2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневы 512 1972 00:30:33 +00:00 1 00:00:36( 46) 00:00:59( 31) 00:03:25( 32) 00:02:29( 35) 00:01:37( 36) 00:02:55( 37) 00:05:38( 38) 00:02:51( 40) 00:02:48( 43) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:58( 48) 00:01:18( 50)
00:00:36 00:01:35 00:05:00 00:07:29 00:09:06 00:12:01 00:17:39 00:20:30 00:23:18 00:24:29 00:26:27 00:27:45
2 Хохлова Римма Омск, лично 514 1967 01:01:27 +30:54 2 00:12:25( 47) 00:05:32( 32) 00:02:45( 31) 00:02:34( 46) 00:06:42( 48) 00:02:03( 49) 00:02:44( 43) 00:06:26( 38) 00:04:43( 40) 00:04:12( 42) 00:06:14( 41) 00:02:03( 50)
00:12:25 00:17:57 00:20:42 00:23:16 00:29:58 00:32:01 00:34:45 00:41:11 00:45:54 00:50:06 00:56:20 00:58:23
МУЖЧИНЫ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Пинягин Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 13 1988 00:28:49 +00:00 1 00:-1:-5( 47) 00:01:15( 46) 00:00:10( 31) 00:02:08( 32) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:54( 54) 00:02:15( 37) 00:00:07( 36) 00:00:49( 35) 00:01:30( 39) 00:02:47( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:00:29( 49) 00:01:24( 48) 00:01:48( 41) 00:01:19( 42) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:11( 50)
00:-1:-5 00:00:10 00:00:20 00:02:28 00:04:35 00:06:29 00:08:44 00:08:51 00:09:40 00:11:10 00:13:57 00:15:42 00:16:51 00:17:20 00:18:44 00:20:32 00:21:51 00:24:08 00:26:19
2 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин МС 4 1973 00:29:19 +00:30 2 00:-1:-7( 47) 00:01:56( 32) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:55( 54) 00:00:34( 35) 00:01:00( 36) 00:02:06( 37) 00:02:42( 38) 00:00:37( 39) 00:01:05( 31) 00:01:19( 46) 00:01:27( 48) 00:00:47( 49) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:20( 42) 00:02:06( 44) 00:03:14( 41) 00:00:35( 50)
00:-1:-7 00:00:49 00:03:07 00:05:02 00:05:36 00:06:36 00:08:42 00:11:24 00:12:01 00:13:06 00:14:25 00:15:52 00:16:39 00:17:54 00:19:33 00:20:53 00:22:59 00:26:13 00:26:48
3 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск I 8 1986 00:29:36 +00:47 3 00:00:-52( 47) 00:01:35( 32) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:46( 54) 00:00:36( 35) 00:00:55( 36) 00:01:56( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:43( 43) 00:00:34( 49) 00:00:28( 39) 00:01:11( 31) -11:-34:-47( 46) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0)
00:00:-52 00:00:43 00:03:02 00:04:48 00:05:24 00:06:19 00:08:15 00:11:07 00:12:33 00:14:16 00:14:50 00:15:18 00:16:29 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18
4 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 7 1983 00:31:16 +02:27 4 00:00:-17( 47) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:17( 33) 00:01:47( 54) 00:00:30( 35) 00:00:56( 36) 00:02:01( 37) 00:02:45( 38) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:27( 42) 00:02:16( 44) 00:03:33( 41) 00:01:35( 43) 00:00:39( 49) 00:00:37( 39) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:20( 46) 00:01:40( 48) 00:00:46( 50)
00:00:-17 00:01:48 00:04:05 00:05:52 00:06:22 00:07:18 00:09:19 00:12:04 00:13:38 00:15:05 00:17:21 00:20:54 00:22:29 00:23:08 00:23:45 00:24:59 00:26:19 00:27:59 00:28:45
5 Татаринов Игорь ОмГТУ КМС 15 2000 00:34:21 +05:32 5 00:00:33( 47) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:51( 54) 00:00:32( 33) 00:02:27( 36) 00:02:06( 37) 00:01:00( 35) 00:02:35( 39) 00:01:22( 31) 00:01:15( 46) 00:02:31( 48) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:18( 38) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:00( 42) 00:02:09( 44) 00:03:12( 41) 00:00:49( 50)
00:00:33 00:02:04 00:03:55 00:04:27 00:06:54 00:09:00 00:10:00 00:12:35 00:13:57 00:15:12 00:17:43 00:18:51 00:19:58 00:22:16 00:23:44 00:25:44 00:27:53 00:31:05 00:31:54
6 Арцимович Максим БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' МС 12 1969 00:36:10 +07:21 6 00:00:-12( 47) 00:03:06( 32) 00:02:52( 33) 00:02:07( 54) 00:03:15( 37) 00:00:01( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:01:05( 35) 00:02:24( 39) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:25( 46) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:02( 49) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:03( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:54( 44) 00:03:37( 41) 00:00:47( 50)
00:00:-12 00:02:54 00:05:46 00:07:53 00:11:08 00:11:09 00:11:39 00:12:44 00:15:08 00:16:32 00:17:57 00:19:46 00:20:48 00:22:00 00:24:03 00:25:48 00:27:13 00:29:07 00:32:44 00:33:31
7 Хохлов Андрей Омск, лично 6 1965 00:38:32 +09:43 7 00:00:46( 47) 00:02:07( 32) 00:00:30( 31) 00:01:42( 46) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:31( 54) 00:00:40( 33) 00:02:45( 36) 00:02:13( 37) 00:03:25( 38) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:34( 42) 00:02:20( 44) 00:04:32( 41) 00:02:14( 48) 00:00:49( 50)
00:00:46 00:02:53 00:03:23 00:05:05 00:06:04 00:07:48 00:10:19 00:10:59 00:13:44 00:15:57 00:19:22 00:21:13 00:22:44 00:24:25 00:25:59 00:28:19 00:32:51 00:35:05 00:35:54
8 Арцимович Иван БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' КМС 10 2003 00:41:46 +12:57 8 00:00:-47( 47) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:34( 54) 00:00:43( 33) 00:03:10( 35) 00:01:09( 36) 00:02:10( 37) 00:04:11( 38) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:47( 49) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:56( 40) 00:02:24( 42) 00:02:28( 44) 00:04:33( 41) 00:02:13( 48) 00:01:32( 46) 00:00:23( 31) 00:03:18( 50)
00:00:-47 00:01:35 00:04:09 00:04:52 00:08:02 00:09:11 00:11:21 00:15:32 00:17:07 00:18:54 00:20:27 00:22:23 00:24:47 00:27:15 00:31:48 00:34:01 00:35:33 00:35:56 00:39:14
9 Громов Андрей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 3 1971 00:42:41 +13:52 9 00:03:45( 47) 00:02:04( 32) 00:00:12( 31) 00:01:19( 46) 00:02:08( 35) 00:01:02( 36) 00:02:08( 54) 00:00:37( 33) 00:04:34( 37) 00:02:50( 38) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:15( 48) 00:02:05( 43) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:21( 42) 00:02:46( 41) 00:00:43( 50) 00:04:21( 44) 00:02:31( 50)
00:03:45 00:05:49 00:06:01 00:07:20 00:09:28 00:10:30 00:12:38 00:13:15 00:17:49 00:20:39 00:21:49 00:23:21 00:24:36 00:26:41 00:28:22 00:29:43 00:32:29 00:33:12 00:37:33 00:40:04
10 Ложников Виктор КСО 'Юность' Омск I 11 2000 00:49:28 +20:39 10 00:00:38( 47) 00:01:59( 46) 00:00:29( 31) 00:06:10( 32) 00:03:41( 33) 00:02:33( 54) 00:01:30( 35) 00:01:06( 36) 00:02:16( 37) 00:03:30( 38) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:30( 40) 00:03:04( 42) 00:02:35( 44) 00:04:36( 41) 00:05:19( 48) 00:00:54( 50)
00:00:38 00:02:37 00:03:06 00:09:16 00:12:57 00:15:30 00:17:00 00:18:06 00:20:22 00:23:52 00:24:56 00:26:34 00:27:55 00:30:25 00:33:29 00:36:04 00:40:40 00:45:59 00:46:53
11 Румянцев Денис КСО 'Юность' Омск I 2 2000 00:52:36 +23:47 11 00:00:-16( 46) 00:00:04( 31) 00:03:03( 47) 00:02:11( 32) 00:03:52( 33) 00:02:01( 54) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:00( 36) 00:02:06( 37) 00:00:07( 37) 00:04:15( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:06:37( 48) 00:02:49( 49) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:53( 40) 00:01:42( 42) 00:05:11( 41) 00:00:37( 50) 00:05:56( 44) 00:02:50( 50)
00:00:-16 00:00:-12 00:02:51 00:05:02 00:08:54 00:10:55 00:11:53 00:12:53 00:14:59 00:15:06 00:19:21 00:20:29 00:27:06 00:29:55 00:31:47 00:33:40 00:35:22 00:40:33 00:41:10 00:47:06 00:49:56
12 Паутов Илья КСО 'Юность' Омск I 1 1999 непр.отм. 00:00:-55( 47) 00:01:44( 46) 00:00:18( 31) 00:02:37( 32) 00:03:03( 54) 00:01:32( 33) 00:03:40( 36) 00:02:18( 37) 00:04:02( 38) 00:02:23( 40) 00:03:13( 43) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:36( 48) 00:05:20( 41) 00:01:59( 42) 00:02:44( 44) -11:-48:-2(255)
00:00:-55 00:00:49 00:01:07 00:03:44 00:06:47 00:08:19 00:11:59 00:14:17 00:18:19 00:20:42 00:23:55 00:25:05 00:26:41 00:32:01 00:34:00 00:36:44 -11:-11:-18
13 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 5 1978 непр.отм. 00:00:-42( 47) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:41( 33) 00:02:16( 54) 00:00:33( 35) 00:01:13( 36) 00:02:02( 37) 00:03:15( 38) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:40( 41) 00:01:52( 43) 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:49( 49) 00:00:49( 31) 00:01:29( 46) 00:01:27( 48) 00:00:49( 50)
00:00:-42 00:02:17 00:04:58 00:07:14 00:07:47 00:09:00 00:11:02 00:14:17 00:15:44 00:17:15 00:19:55 00:21:47 00:22:35 00:24:24 00:25:13 00:26:42 00:28:09 00:28:58
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Ломовцева Ольга Омск МС 1004 1988 00:26:57 +00:00 1 00:00:13( 47) 00:01:41( 32) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:50( 54) 00:00:34( 35) 00:00:57( 36) 00:01:59( 37) 00:02:43( 38) 00:01:28( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:00:44( 49) 00:00:30( 39) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:22( 48) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:15( 50)
00:00:13 00:01:54 00:04:12 00:06:02 00:06:36 00:07:33 00:09:32 00:12:15 00:13:43 00:15:09 00:15:53 00:16:23 00:17:37 00:18:52 00:20:14 00:22:06 00:24:21
2 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 102 1985 00:34:50 +07:53 2 00:01:33( 47) 00:02:55( 32) 00:00:37( 31) 00:01:24( 39) 00:02:08( 35) 00:02:28( 54) 00:01:03( 33) 00:03:03( 36) 00:02:15( 37) 00:03:54( 38) 00:01:47( 40) 00:01:42( 43) 00:00:42( 49) -11:-37:-49(255) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0)
00:01:33 00:04:28 00:05:05 00:06:29 00:08:37 00:11:05 00:12:08 00:15:11 00:17:26 00:21:20 00:23:07 00:24:49 00:25:31 -11:-12:-18 -11:-12:-18 -11:-12:-18 -11:-12:-18
3 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 101 1969 00:39:08 +12:11 3 00:00:07( 46) 00:00:35( 31) 00:02:54( 47) 00:02:39( 32) 00:02:14( 35) 00:01:23( 36) 00:02:50( 37) 00:03:55( 38) 00:02:12( 40) 00:02:08( 42) 00:03:01( 44) 00:04:27( 41) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:43( 49) -11:-44:-58(240) 00:00:00( 0)
00:00:07 00:00:42 00:03:36 00:06:15 00:08:29 00:09:52 00:12:42 00:16:37 00:18:49 00:20:57 00:23:58 00:28:25 00:30:45 00:31:57 00:33:40 -11:-11:-18 -11:-11:-18
4 Шинкевич Дарья Омск 1002 00:40:39 +13:42 4 00:02:44( 46) 00:00:21( 31) 00:02:38( 32) 00:04:06( 33) 00:02:26( 54) 00:01:45( 36) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:39( 35) 00:04:36( 38) 00:01:10( 39) 00:02:09( 49) 00:01:23( 43) 00:02:00( 40) 00:01:49( 42) 00:03:19( 41) 00:02:39( 48) 00:00:52( 50)
00:02:44 00:03:05 00:05:43 00:09:49 00:12:15 00:14:00 00:16:22 00:18:01 00:22:37 00:23:47 00:25:56 00:27:19 00:29:19 00:31:08 00:34:27 00:37:06 00:37:58
5 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог КМС 104 1970 00:59:35 +32:38 5 00:00:-21( 47) 00:02:19( 31) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:50( 39) 00:04:23( 54) 00:01:19( 33) 00:02:51( 54) 00:00:44( 36) 00:15:22( 49) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:19( 38) 00:03:08( 40) 00:04:59( 42) 00:02:25( 44) 00:05:59( 41) 00:05:17( 48) 00:01:25( 50)
00:00:-21 00:01:58 00:03:25 00:05:15 00:09:38 00:10:57 00:13:48 00:14:32 00:29:54 00:31:15 00:33:34 00:36:42 00:41:41 00:44:06 00:50:05 00:55:22 00:56:47
6 Толмачева Екатерина Омск, лично 103 1987 01:17:44 +50:47 6 00:00:44( 47) 00:02:08( 32) 00:04:31( 54) 00:00:12( 54) 00:02:26( 35) 00:01:24( 36) 00:02:39( 37) 00:00:11( 37) 00:07:53( 38) 00:03:31( 40) 00:02:24( 42) 00:07:17( 41) 00:06:44( 43) 00:21:04( 39) 00:02:47( 49) 00:03:36( 31) 00:02:05( 46) 00:02:46( 50)
00:00:44 00:02:52 00:07:23 00:07:35 00:10:01 00:11:25 00:14:04 00:14:15 00:22:08 00:25:39 00:28:03 00:35:20 00:42:04 01:03:08 01:05:55 01:09:31 01:11:36 01:14:22
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг МС 112 1959 00:31:06 +00:00 1 00:00:-47( 46) 00:00:24( 31) 00:02:13( 32) 00:02:33( 54) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:09( 36) 00:02:24( 37) 00:02:37( 39) 00:02:58( 38) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:26( 43) 00:00:41( 49) 00:01:15( 48) 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:44( 50)
00:00:-47 00:00:-23 00:01:50 00:04:23 00:05:28 00:06:37 00:09:01 00:11:38 00:14:36 00:16:19 00:17:45 00:18:26 00:19:41 00:21:44 00:23:22 00:25:39 00:28:23
2 Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. Омск МС 108 1961 00:33:36 +02:30 2 00:00:20( 47) 00:03:59( 32) 00:00:25( 31) 00:01:22( 46) 00:01:50( 35) 00:02:12( 54) 00:00:44( 36) 00:02:06( 37) 00:02:56( 38) 00:01:27( 39) 00:02:03( 49) 00:01:18( 43) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:38( 42) 00:03:25( 41) 00:02:32( 48) 00:00:56( 50)
00:00:20 00:04:19 00:04:44 00:06:06 00:07:56 00:10:08 00:10:52 00:12:58 00:15:54 00:17:21 00:19:24 00:20:42 00:22:30 00:24:08 00:27:33 00:30:05 00:31:01
3 Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевы 307 1963 00:33:47 +02:41 3 00:00:18( 47) 00:01:33( 32) 00:02:22( 54) 00:00:52( 36) 00:02:08( 37) 00:03:12( 38) 00:01:46( 40) 00:01:42( 42) 00:04:18( 41) 00:01:57( 43) 00:00:49( 49) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:09( 35) 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:36( 46) 00:02:00( 48) 00:01:14( 50)
00:00:18 00:01:51 00:04:13 00:05:05 00:07:13 00:10:25 00:12:11 00:13:53 00:18:11 00:20:08 00:20:57 00:22:12 00:24:21 00:26:17 00:27:53 00:29:53 00:31:07
4 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 110 1970 00:44:47 +13:41 4 00:00:-37( 47) 00:02:37( 32) 00:00:42( 31) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:50( 39) 00:02:11( 49) 00:01:54( 43) 00:07:30( 33) 00:02:36( 54) 00:01:49( 35) 00:01:32( 36) 00:02:23( 37) 00:04:31( 38) 00:02:24( 40) 00:02:51( 42) 00:03:48( 44) 00:02:48( 50)
00:00:-37 00:02:00 00:02:42 00:04:03 00:05:53 00:08:04 00:09:58 00:17:28 00:20:04 00:21:53 00:23:25 00:25:48 00:30:19 00:32:43 00:35:34 00:39:22 00:42:10
5 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 107 1966 непр.отм. 00:00:14( 47) 00:02:12( 32) 00:00:30( 31) 00:01:31( 46) 00:03:43( 54) 00:00:45( 35) 00:01:12( 36) 00:02:10( 37) 00:02:21( 39) 00:03:11( 43) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:52( 40) 00:04:13( 41) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:32( 48) 00:00:50( 50)
00:00:14 00:02:26 00:02:56 00:04:27 00:08:10 00:08:55 00:10:07 00:12:17 00:14:38 00:17:49 00:19:51 00:21:43 00:25:56 00:27:22 00:28:54 00:29:44
6 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 109 1965 непр.отм. 00:00:-20( 47) 00:02:23( 32) 00:00:29( 31) 00:01:46( 46) 00:01:57( 48) 00:01:17( 49) 00:00:45( 39) 00:02:02( 35) 00:05:59( 33) 00:02:13( 54) 00:00:51( 36) 00:02:08( 37) 00:03:34( 38) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:12( 41) 00:00:45( 50)
00:00:-20 00:02:03 00:02:32 00:04:18 00:06:15 00:07:32 00:08:17 00:10:19 00:16:18 00:18:31 00:19:22 00:21:30 00:25:04 00:26:43 00:29:55 00:30:40
7 Елепин Павел DEAF ОМСК МС 114 1963 непр.отм. 00:02:51( 47) 00:02:26( 31) 00:02:25( 46) 00:03:12( 32) 00:02:56( 54) 00:01:05( 33) 00:03:18( 36) 00:02:09( 37) 00:04:07( 38) 00:02:16( 40) 00:02:12( 43) 00:01:50( 49) 00:03:57( 39) 00:05:28( 41) 00:06:20( 42) 00:03:05( 50)
00:02:51 00:05:17 00:07:42 00:10:54 00:13:50 00:14:55 00:18:13 00:20:22 00:24:29 00:26:45 00:28:57 00:30:47 00:34:44 00:40:12 00:46:32 00:49:37
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Майоркина Ирина Омская обл., лично МС 202 1962 00:42:08 +00:00 1 00:02:12( 47) 00:05:18( 32) 00:00:38( 31) 00:02:25( 35) 00:02:35( 54) 00:01:13( 36) 00:03:16( 37) 00:04:10( 38) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:49( 49) 00:00:44( 39) 00:03:01( 46) 00:01:40( 48) 00:02:38( 41) 00:01:54( 42) 00:03:39( 50)
00:02:12 00:07:30 00:08:08 00:10:33 00:13:08 00:14:21 00:17:37 00:21:47 00:23:51 00:25:40 00:26:24 00:29:25 00:31:05 00:33:43 00:35:37 00:39:16
2 Родионова Ольга Омск, лично 204 1977 00:44:00 +01:52 2 00:00:-34( 46) 00:00:44( 31) 00:02:55( 32) 00:02:43( 54) 00:01:35( 35) 00:04:19( 37) 00:01:49( 36) 00:04:25( 39) 00:03:47( 38) 00:03:01( 40) 00:02:29( 42) 00:03:38( 44) 00:05:21( 41) 00:02:17( 49) 00:01:38( 48) 00:01:05( 50)
00:00:-34 00:00:10 00:03:05 00:05:48 00:07:23 00:11:42 00:13:31 00:17:56 00:21:43 00:24:44 00:27:13 00:30:51 00:36:12 00:38:29 00:40:07 00:41:12
3 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 203 1961 00:50:36 +08:28 3 00:02:36( 47) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:39( 37) 00:04:43( 38) 00:02:46( 40) 00:02:22( 43) 00:01:02( 49) 00:05:41( 46) 00:02:34( 48) 00:04:12( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:04:29( 44) 00:03:20( 50)
00:02:36 00:06:00 00:07:27 00:09:49 00:11:22 00:14:01 00:18:44 00:21:30 00:23:52 00:24:54 00:30:35 00:33:09 00:37:21 00:39:57 00:44:26 00:47:46
Д до 17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лисина Екатерина БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина I 311 2004 00:30:18 +00:00 1 00:00:-47( 47) 00:01:51( 32) 00:01:57( 54) 00:03:18( 36) 00:01:13( 35) 00:04:02( 39) 00:03:44( 38) 00:02:03( 40) 00:01:28( 43) 00:00:42( 49) 00:01:06( 31) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:51( 48) 00:02:38( 41) 00:01:06( 50)
00:00:-47 00:01:04 00:03:01 00:06:19 00:07:32 00:11:34 00:15:18 00:17:21 00:18:49 00:19:31 00:20:37 00:22:07 00:23:58 00:26:36 00:27:42
2 Кривец Софья БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 312 2004 00:35:00 +04:42 2 00:00:-44( 47) 00:03:43( 32) 00:00:35( 31) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:02:31( 37) 00:03:25( 38) 00:04:09( 39) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:38( 40) 00:02:35( 42) 00:02:17( 44) 00:02:47( 50)
00:00:-44 00:02:59 00:03:34 00:05:14 00:07:37 00:08:59 00:11:30 00:14:55 00:19:04 00:20:42 00:22:03 00:24:41 00:27:16 00:29:33 00:32:20
3 Молчанова Полина БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 310 2004 00:36:00 +05:42 3 00:00:-12( 47) 00:02:00( 46) 00:00:22( 31) 00:03:00( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:02:37( 37) 00:04:15( 38) 00:02:45( 40) 00:02:41( 43) 00:00:55( 49) 00:00:31( 39) 00:04:40( 48) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:17( 42) 00:03:15( 50)
00:00:-12 00:01:48 00:02:10 00:05:10 00:06:30 00:09:07 00:13:22 00:16:07 00:18:48 00:19:43 00:20:14 00:24:54 00:27:43 00:30:00 00:33:15
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы II 308 1957 00:31:58 +00:00 1 00:00:-43( 47) 00:02:20( 32) 00:00:37( 31) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:35( 36) 00:02:34( 37) 00:04:51( 38) 00:02:50( 40) 00:02:28( 43) 00:00:55( 49) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:26( 46) -11:-41:-52(255) 00:00:00( 0) 00:00:00( 0)
00:00:-43 00:01:37 00:02:14 00:04:36 00:06:11 00:08:45 00:13:36 00:16:26 00:18:54 00:19:49 00:21:08 00:23:34 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18 -11:-18:-18
2 Вандышев Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 304 1950 00:40:46 +08:48 2 00:00:-13( 47) 00:03:05( 32) 00:04:14( 54) 00:01:37( 36) 00:01:41( 35) 00:03:55( 39) 00:02:08( 31) 00:02:09( 46) 00:02:43( 48) 00:01:46( 49) 00:03:11( 43) 00:03:01( 38) 00:03:00( 40) 00:03:58( 41) 00:01:32( 50)
00:00:-13 00:02:52 00:07:06 00:08:43 00:10:24 00:14:19 00:16:27 00:18:36 00:21:19 00:23:05 00:26:16 00:29:17 00:32:17 00:36:15 00:37:47
3 Брычков Павел Омская обл., лично КМС 305 1950 00:43:01 +11:03 3 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:53( 46) 00:00:42( 31) 00:03:22( 32) 00:03:28( 54) 00:01:15( 36) 00:04:23( 35) 00:02:53( 39) 00:02:10( 49) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:06( 38) 00:03:03( 40) 00:02:51( 42) 00:06:52( 41) 00:01:25( 50)
00:00:56 00:02:49 00:03:31 00:06:53 00:10:21 00:11:36 00:15:59 00:18:52 00:21:02 00:22:41 00:25:47 00:28:50 00:31:41 00:38:33 00:39:58
4 Арцимович Анатолий Борода I 306 1940 01:06:58 +35:00 4 00:09:45( 47) 00:03:57( 32) 00:02:14( 31) 00:02:26( 46) 00:02:57( 39) 00:02:13( 49) 00:02:03( 43) 00:03:13( 40) 00:05:30( 38) 00:05:14( 37) 00:02:21( 36) 00:04:36( 54) 00:01:49( 33) 00:06:59( 35) 00:08:55( 50)
00:09:45 00:13:42 00:15:56 00:18:22 00:21:19 00:23:32 00:25:35 00:28:48 00:34:18 00:39:32 00:41:53 00:46:29 00:48:18 00:55:17 01:04:12
5 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 301 1953 непр.отм. 00:00:-35( 47) 00:01:58( 32) 00:00:37( 31) 00:04:57( 36) 00:04:41( 38) 00:02:51( 40) 00:01:44( 42) 00:03:26( 41) 00:01:55( 43) 00:00:46( 49) 00:01:25( 48) 00:02:11( 46) 00:01:55( 50)
00:00:-35 00:01:23 00:02:00 00:06:57 00:11:38 00:14:29 00:16:13 00:19:39 00:21:34 00:22:20 00:23:45 00:25:56 00:27:51
6 Семенов Александр Муромцевский р-н, ли 302 1960 непр.отм. 00:00:-37( 46) 00:00:32( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:02:41( 54) 00:04:39( 37) 00:00:40( 36) 00:01:16( 35) 00:07:20( 39) 00:03:14( 43) 00:00:57( 49) 00:01:31( 48) 00:01:12( 50)
00:00:-37 00:00:-5 00:02:35 00:05:16 00:09:55 00:10:35 00:11:51 00:19:11 00:22:25 00:23:22 00:24:53 00:26:05
7 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 303 1960 непр.отм. 00:00:35( 47) 00:02:10( 32) 00:01:18( 31) 00:02:32( 35) 00:02:41( 54) 00:01:07( 36) 00:02:55( 37) 00:06:52( 38) 00:03:46( 43) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:44( 49) 00:02:02( 48) 00:03:38( 41) -11:-45:-41(255)
00:00:35 00:02:45 00:04:03 00:06:35 00:09:16 00:10:23 00:13:18 00:20:10 00:23:56 00:24:59 00:26:43 00:28:45 00:32:23 -11:-13:-18
Ю до 15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Талюкин Михаил БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина II 405 2006 00:31:57 +00:00 1 00:00:-41( 46) 00:00:42( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:29( 36) 00:04:24( 39) 00:03:29( 38) 00:02:46( 43) 00:01:05( 49) 00:01:18( 48) 00:03:58( 42) 00:04:19( 41) 00:01:12( 50)
00:00:-41 00:00:01 00:03:05 00:05:21 00:06:50 00:11:14 00:14:43 00:17:29 00:18:34 00:19:52 00:23:50 00:28:09 00:29:21
2 Жоров Арсений БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 406 2006 00:40:35 +08:38 2 00:05:16( 31) 00:08:00( 46) 00:07:06( 42) 00:24:35( 43) 00:-45:-50( 46) 00:06:36( 50) 00:04:23( 41) 00:01:38( 49) 00:00:39( 39) 00:10:28( 40) 00:02:05( 43) 00:02:09( 31) 00:07:08( 32) 00:01:44( 47) 00:02:05( 50)
00:05:16 00:13:16 00:20:22 00:44:57 00:00:-53 00:05:43 00:10:06 00:11:44 00:12:23 00:22:51 00:24:56 00:27:05 00:34:13 00:35:57 00:38:02
3 Варяница Константин БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 410 2006 00:45:17 +13:20 3 00:00:03( 46) 00:00:44( 31) 00:03:46( 32) 00:06:14( 35) 00:02:46( 36) 00:04:58( 39) 00:07:52( 43) 00:03:15( 40) 00:03:49( 41) 00:03:26( 49) 00:00:04( 49) 00:02:35( 48) 00:01:39( 50)
00:00:03 00:00:47 00:04:33 00:10:47 00:13:33 00:18:31 00:26:23 00:29:38 00:33:27 00:36:53 00:36:57 00:39:32 00:41:11
4 Плохих Олег БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина III 407 2006 00:46:31 +14:34 4 00:00:-59( 46) 00:00:45( 31) 00:03:54( 32) 00:06:35( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:07:11( 38) 00:02:59( 40) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:13( 49) 00:03:16( 42) 00:09:45( 41) 00:04:39( 48) 00:01:02( 50)
00:00:-59 00:00:-14 00:03:40 00:10:15 00:11:43 00:18:54 00:21:53 00:24:00 00:25:13 00:28:29 00:38:14 00:42:53 00:43:55
5 Луценко Владислав БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина III 403 2006 00:47:15 +15:18 5 00:01:19( 47) 00:05:21( 32) 00:03:25( 31) 00:02:25( 46) 00:02:51( 39) 00:04:52( 38) 00:02:48( 40) 00:03:47( 43) 00:01:02( 49) 00:02:50( 48) 00:06:45( 41) 00:03:00( 42) 00:04:07( 50)
00:01:19 00:06:40 00:10:05 00:12:30 00:15:21 00:20:13 00:23:01 00:26:48 00:27:50 00:30:40 00:37:25 00:40:25 00:44:32
6 Зиновьев Максим SP-OLIMP. Омск Iю 401 2008 00:55:10 +23:13 6 00:07:18( 47) 00:03:40( 32) 00:02:00( 31) 00:04:51( 35) 00:04:23( 39) 00:02:44( 46) 00:02:51( 48) 00:01:53( 49) 00:03:18( 43) 00:05:20( 38) 00:04:09( 40) 00:08:33( 41) 00:01:23( 50)
00:07:18 00:10:58 00:12:58 00:17:49 00:22:12 00:24:56 00:27:47 00:29:40 00:32:58 00:38:18 00:42:27 00:51:00 00:52:23
7 Резин Егор БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина IIю 411 2007 01:25:33 +53:36 7 00:00:-10( 46) 00:02:55( 49) 00:02:38( 31) 00:02:03( 39) 00:05:02( 48) 00:09:07( 41) 00:03:39( 42) 00:04:14( 40) 00:20:00( 35) 00:07:08( 36) 00:03:57( 54) 00:15:58( 32) 00:02:31( 47) 00:03:27( 50)
00:00:-10 00:02:45 00:05:23 00:07:26 00:12:28 00:21:35 00:25:14 00:29:28 00:49:28 00:56:36 01:00:33 01:16:31 01:19:02 01:22:29
8 Долгих Михаил БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' Iю 402 2007 непр.отм. 00:06:03( 47) 00:03:48( 32) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:26( 46) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:44( 49) 00:02:10( 43) 00:03:03( 38) 00:03:06( 40) 00:01:47( 42) 00:04:09( 41) 00:01:13( 50)
00:06:03 00:09:51 00:10:32 00:11:58 00:13:14 00:15:58 00:18:08 00:21:11 00:24:17 00:26:04 00:30:13 00:31:26
9 Сергеев Григорий БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' I 404 2007 непр.отм. 00:00:-31( 46) 00:00:38( 31) 00:01:53( 39) 00:04:28( 36) 00:07:09( 54)
00:00:-31 00:00:07 00:02:00 00:06:28 00:13:37
10 Вихляев Матвей БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIю 408 2007 непр.отм. 00:00:19( 46) 00:01:43( 31) 00:04:28( 32) 00:06:34( 35) 00:02:26( 36) 00:05:09( 39) 00:07:56( 43) 00:03:22( 40) 00:04:19( 41) 00:02:50( 49) 00:02:38( 48) 00:02:23( 50)
00:00:19 00:02:02 00:06:30 00:13:04 00:15:30 00:20:39 00:28:35 00:31:57 00:36:16 00:39:06 00:41:44 00:44:07
11 Ложников Иван БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 409 2008 непр.отм. 00:00:-30( 47) 00:03:17( 32) 00:00:47( 31) 00:01:26( 46) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:38( 49) 00:02:08( 43) 00:03:12( 38) 00:02:33( 40) 00:02:05( 42) 00:04:23( 41) 00:01:01( 50)
00:00:-30 00:02:47 00:03:34 00:05:00 00:06:16 00:08:54 00:11:02 00:14:14 00:16:47 00:18:52 00:23:15 00:24:16
Ю до 17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Янов Артемий БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина КМС 209 2004 00:22:57 +00:00 1 00:-1:-6( 47) 00:01:03( 46) 00:00:20( 31) 00:02:20( 32) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:58( 54) 00:00:29( 36) 00:01:51( 37) 00:02:50( 38) 00:00:39( 39) 00:02:49( 48) 00:00:44( 49) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:58( 41) 00:00:49( 50)
00:-1:-6 00:00:-3 00:00:17 00:02:37 00:03:29 00:05:27 00:05:56 00:07:47 00:10:37 00:11:16 00:14:05 00:14:49 00:15:57 00:17:39 00:19:37 00:20:26
2 Храпаль Максим БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина II 211 2004 00:32:22 +09:25 2 00:00:-49( 47) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:57( 54) 00:02:05( 35) 00:02:21( 31) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:01( 39) 00:04:00( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:42( 48) 00:02:12( 41) 00:02:04( 42) 00:02:31( 44) 00:02:21( 50)
00:00:-49 00:01:03 00:03:00 00:05:05 00:07:26 00:09:02 00:10:03 00:14:03 00:15:48 00:17:46 00:18:57 00:20:39 00:22:51 00:24:55 00:27:26 00:29:47
3 Турчанинов Владимир БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 212 2004 00:36:11 +13:14 3 00:00:-39( 47) 00:03:40( 32) 00:00:34( 31) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:29( 35) 00:01:21( 36) 00:02:32( 37) 00:03:14( 38) 00:04:21( 39) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:23( 43) 00:02:31( 40) 00:02:30( 42) 00:02:06( 44) 00:03:52( 41) 00:00:37( 50)
00:00:-39 00:03:01 00:03:35 00:05:10 00:07:39 00:09:00 00:11:32 00:14:46 00:19:07 00:20:43 00:22:06 00:24:37 00:27:07 00:29:13 00:33:05 00:33:42
4 Гулевич Семен БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' Iю 208 2004 непр.отм. 00:00:-42( 46) 00:01:06( 31) 00:06:40( 32) 00:10:35( 33) 00:06:39( 54) 00:03:15( 36) 00:17:38( 39) 00:06:17( 48) 00:12:49( 49) 00:04:43( 43) 00:06:18( 41) 00:02:12( 50)
00:00:-42 00:00:24 00:07:04 00:17:39 00:24:18 00:27:33 00:45:11 00:51:28 01:04:17 01:09:00 01:15:18 01:17:30
5 Зуев Егор БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' III 210 2005 непр.отм. 00:00:-15( 46) 00:00:59( 31) 00:03:14( 32) 00:04:54( 54) 00:03:30( 35) 00:01:53( 36) 00:04:04( 37) 00:18:53( 49) 00:02:33( 39) 00:07:22( 48) 00:19:58( 43) 00:06:18( 41) 00:02:10( 50)
00:00:-15 00:00:44 00:03:58 00:08:52 00:12:22 00:14:15 00:18:19 00:37:12 00:39:45 00:47:07 01:07:05 01:13:23 01:15:33
6 Можаев Никита БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина III 213 2005 непр.отм. 00:00:-16( 46) 00:00:44( 31) 00:05:45( 47) 00:03:07( 32) 00:03:42( 39) 00:03:36( 49) 00:02:02( 43) 00:04:07( 40) 00:02:58( 42) 00:16:52( 50)
00:00:-16 00:00:28 00:06:13 00:09:20 00:13:02 00:16:38 00:18:40 00:22:47 00:25:45 00:42:37
7 Надточий Никита БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 214 2004 непр.отм. 00:09:33( 32) 00:02:16( 35) 00:02:20( 36) 00:02:07( 37) 00:03:49( 38) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:09( 31) 00:01:28( 46) 00:01:42( 48) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:48( 42) 00:02:05( 44) 00:02:06( 50)
00:09:33 00:11:49 00:14:09 00:16:16 00:20:05 00:21:14 00:22:23 00:23:51 00:25:33 00:26:31 00:28:17 00:30:00 00:31:48 00:33:53 00:35:59
OPEN
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лазарева Юлия Омск, лично 604 1975 00:12:25 +00:00 1 00:00:04( 46) 00:02:16( 39) 00:03:08( 49) 00:04:06( 50)
00:00:04 00:02:20 00:05:28 00:09:34
2 Курячий Андрей БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина 602 2007 00:14:58 +02:33 2 00:-1:00( 46) 00:03:08( 39) 00:05:17( 49) 00:04:49( 50)
00:-1:00 00:02:08 00:07:25 00:12:14
3 Вовненко Виктор БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 603 2010 00:24:52 +12:27 3 00:01:25( 46) 00:07:10( 39) 00:04:52( 49) 00:04:50( 48) 00:03:47( 50)
00:01:25 00:08:35 00:13:27 00:18:17 00:22:04
Д до 15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Турчанинова Екатерина БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 412 2006 00:49:57 +00:00 1 00:00:-40( 47) 00:03:48( 32) 00:00:55( 31) 00:02:19( 39) 00:04:23( 43) 00:01:16( 49) 00:02:35( 48) 00:05:57( 41) 00:03:40( 42) 00:04:04( 40) 00:05:05( 38) 00:10:04( 44) 00:03:38( 50)
00:00:-40 00:03:08 00:04:03 00:06:22 00:10:45 00:12:01 00:14:36 00:20:33 00:24:13 00:28:17 00:33:22 00:43:26 00:47:04
2 Жорова Софья БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 413 2008 00:52:59 +03:02 2 00:06:28( 47) 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:04( 31) 00:01:49( 46) 00:06:33( 35) 00:10:11( 39) 00:04:16( 38) 00:03:12( 40) 00:04:23( 43) 00:03:05( 49) 00:02:33( 48) 00:02:45( 41) 00:01:18( 50)
00:06:28 00:09:09 00:10:13 00:12:02 00:18:35 00:28:46 00:33:02 00:36:14 00:40:37 00:43:42 00:46:15 00:49:00 00:50:18
М до 13
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Савилов Фёдор БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина IIIю 713 2009 00:17:32 +00:00 1 00:00:-13( 46) 00:02:50( 31) 00:02:43( 39) 00:04:19( 43) 00:05:18( 50)
00:00:-13 00:02:37 00:05:20 00:09:39 00:14:57
2 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 715 2009 00:21:30 +03:58 2 00:02:20( 47) 00:03:53( 46) 00:03:10( 39) 00:03:03( 31) 00:06:03( 50)
00:02:20 00:06:13 00:09:23 00:12:26 00:18:29
3 Лейс Тимофей БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 714 2009 00:22:10 +04:38 3 00:00:-21( 46) 00:00:33( 31) 00:08:38( 48) 00:09:41( 41) 00:01:01( 50)
00:00:-21 00:00:12 00:08:50 00:18:31 00:19:32
4 Козлов Михаил БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 712 2008 00:23:52 +06:20 4 00:00:-44( 46) 00:00:37( 31) 00:11:44( 32) 00:07:22( 47) 00:02:10( 50)
00:00:-44 00:00:-7 00:11:37 00:18:59 00:21:09
5 Малышкин Никита БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина IIIю 711 2010 00:37:09 +19:37 5 00:01:01( 47) 00:07:56( 32) 00:15:37( 46) 00:03:09( 31) 00:06:39( 50)
00:01:01 00:08:57 00:24:34 00:27:43 00:34:22
6 Желтоногов Александр БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 717 2009 непр.отм. 00:00:-6( 46) 00:03:37( 48) 00:04:43( 50)
00:00:-6 00:03:31 00:08:14
Д до 13
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Ковалева Мария БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 707 2010 00:11:54 +00:00 1 00:00:-20( 46) 00:01:52( 39) 00:03:33( 49) 00:02:12( 48) 00:01:54( 50)
00:00:-20 00:01:32 00:05:05 00:07:17 00:09:11
2 Романова Марина БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 708 2008 00:16:35 +04:41 2 00:00:00( 46) 00:01:41( 39) 00:03:11( 49) 00:07:09( 48) 00:01:49( 50)
00:00:00 00:01:41 00:04:52 00:12:01 00:13:50
3 Мошкова Ульяна БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 710 2008 00:17:38 +05:44 3 00:00:-41( 46) 00:02:13( 39) 00:04:51( 49) 00:04:46( 48) 00:03:46( 50)
00:00:-41 00:01:32 00:06:23 00:11:09 00:14:55
4 Голиченко Дарья БУ'СШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 706 2009 00:21:35 +09:41 4 00:03:02( 46) 00:02:23( 39) 00:04:59( 49) 00:04:47( 48) 00:03:40( 50)
00:03:02 00:05:25 00:10:24 00:15:11 00:18:51
5 Ковальская Мария БУ'СШОР'Гатаулина 709 2011 00:29:07 +17:13 5 00:08:13( 46) 00:03:48( 39) 00:03:55( 31) 00:04:14( 49) 00:06:10( 50)
00:08:13 00:12:01 00:15:56 00:20:10 00:26:20
Главный судья
Главный секретарь