"Весенняя Купель"
24 апреля 2016 г.,п. Дачный
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Миллер Андрей Омск, лично I 601 1960 00:00:00
2 Миронкина Наталья омск-миронкин I 602 1974 00:00:00
Ж15
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Ковалёва Маша Омск Ковалёвы 501 2010 00:00:00
2 Миронкина Екатерина омск-миронкин III 502 2002 00:00:00
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Бурдакова Екатерина Омск, лично 201 1988 00:00:00
2 Гилманова Роксана Омск-Козерог КМС 202 1995 00:00:00
3 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог I 203 1970 00:00:00
4 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 204 1985 00:00:00
5 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 205 1961 00:00:00
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Шинкевич Дарья Перфильевы КМС 701 1990 00:00:00
2 Перфильева Татьяна Перфильевы КМС 702 1959 00:00:00
3 Матвеева Ольга БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' III 703 2002 00:00:00
4 Карейва Екатерина КСО 'Юность' Омск 704 1983 00:00:00
5 Казанцева Мария БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 705 2002 00:00:00
6 Васильева Антонида КСО 'Юность' Омск 706 1958 00:00:00
7 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 707 1952 00:00:00
8 Чукреева Наталья Омск Ринг МС 708 1939 00:00:00
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 101 1983 00:00:00
2 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 102 1965 00:00:00
3 Гилманов Роман Омск-Козерог I 103 1998 00:00:00
4 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 104 1986 00:00:00
5 Зорянов Евгений Омск, лично I 105 1984 00:00:00
6 Казанцев Дмитрий БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' КМС 106 1971 00:00:00
7 Капустин Юрий Омский р-н, лично 107 1983 00:00:00
8 Ковалёв Василий Омск Ковалёвы МС 108 1972 00:00:00
9 Лабудев Роман Омск, лично 109 1967 00:00:00
10 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин КМС 110 1973 00:00:00
11 Моторин Роман Омск, лично II 111 1982 00:00:00
12 Нефедченко Юрий Омск, лично 112 1987 00:00:00
13 Семенов Александр Омск, лично 113 1984 00:00:00
14 Третьяков Данила КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 114 1986 00:00:00
15 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 115 1953 00:00:00
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Брычков Павел Омск, лично КМС 301 1950 00:00:00
2 Лешков Владимир Омск, лично КМС 302 1958 00:00:00
3 Перфильев Владимир Перфильевы КМС 303 1960 00:00:00
4 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы КМС 304 1957 00:00:00