WinOrient - ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

4-й Этап "Кубок Спринтеров - 2018"
11 августа 2018г., Зотино
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

H, 2.000 м, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Жокин Максим              Омск Шалагиновы              1 2009 00:01:00           

ЖА, 4.500 м, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Белых Елена               Омск, лично                111 1978 00:11:00           
   2 Шинкевич Дарья            Омск Перфильевы      КМС   112 1990 00:12:00           
   3 Шалагинова Татьяна        Омск Шалагиновы      II    113 1961 00:13:00           
   4 Майоркина Ирина           Омская обл., лично   МС    114 1962 00:14:00           
   5 Жокина Наталья            Омск Шалагиновы      КМС   115 1985 00:15:00           
   6 Смазнева Александра       Омск Смазневы              116 1972 00:16:00           
   7 Платонова Наталья         КСО 'Юность' Омск    I     117 1986 00:17:00           

ЖБ, 3.500 м, 12 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Перфильева Татьяна        Омск Перфильевы      КМС   201 1959 00:01:00           
   2 Фогельман Дарья           Кормиловский р-н           202 1993 00:02:00           
   3 Паутова Татьяна           КСО 'Юность' Омск    III   203 1961 00:03:00           
   4 Цыцура Кристина           Кормиловский р-н           204 1994 00:04:00           
   5 Смазнева Ирина            Омск Смазневы        I     205 1997 00:05:00           
   6 Миронкина Наталья         омск-миронкин        КМС   206 1974 00:06:00           
   7 Рыжих Наталья             DEAF ОМСК            I     207 1957 00:07:00           
   8 Миронкина Екатерина       омск-миронкин        I     208 2002 00:08:00           
   9 Марамыгина Ирина          DEAF ОМСК            III   209 1980 00:09:00           

МА, 5.000 м, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Паутов Александр          КСО 'Юность' Омск    КМС   301 1966 00:01:00           
   2 Миронкин Евгений          омск-миронкин        МС    302 1973 00:02:00           
   3 Дзюбин Даниил             ОАБИИ                      303 2000 00:03:00           
   4 Паутов Анатолий           СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I     304 2000 00:04:00           
   5 Сафин Роман               ОАБИИ                      305 1999 00:05:00           
   6 Павлячек Никита           ОАБИИ                      306 1999 00:06:00           
   7 Смазнев Дмитрий           ОАБИИ                КМС   307 1998 00:07:00           
   8 Паутов Сергей             КСО 'Юность' Омск    I     308 1962 00:08:00           
   9 Желещиков Евгений         ОАБИИ                      309 1999 00:09:00           
  10 Черняев Александр         Омск, лично          КМС   310 1953 00:10:00           
  11 Счастливцев Роман         ОАБИИ                II    311 1993 00:11:00           
  12 Громов Андрей             КСО 'Юность' Омск          312 1971 00:12:00           
  13 Чернаков Сергей           ОАБИИ                      313 1999 00:13:00           
  14 Михалёв Александр         ОАБИИ                КМС   314 1998 00:14:00           
  15 Павленко Артем            ОАБИИ                КМС   315 1997 00:15:00           
  16 Кейник Сергей             СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'         КМС   316 1992 00:16:00           
  17 Бродников Терентий        КСО 'Юность'         КМС   317 1983 00:17:00           
  18 Латышев Сергей            ОАБИИ                МС    318 1957 00:18:00           

МБ, 4.500 м, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Мутонин Петр              Омская обл., лично   КМС   101 1951 00:01:00           
   2 Перфильев Владимир        Омск Перфильевы      КМС   102 1960 00:02:00           
   3 Колдани Давид             Омск Смазневы              103 1997 00:03:00           
   4 Шалагинов Михаил          Омск Шалагиновы      II    104 1957 00:04:00           
   5 Брычков Павел             Омская обл., лично   КМС   105 1950 00:05:00